WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Grupo B- Match number: 4 Date: 19/12/2014 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 TURQUEL
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 VICENTE, CLAUDIA Goal Keeper
8 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDRA
9 COELHO, ALEXANDRA
44   X       VICENTE, INES X X
45 COELHO, RUTE
55 RICARDO, ISA X
82 BOLEIXA, FILIPA
88 ANTONIO, MARGARIDA
12 COELHO, SANDRA Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 VILASANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERRER SANTACANA, ANNA Goal Keeper
2 PORTA, LAURA X X
5 ARENAS, CARLA
10 PORTA, VICTORIA X
12 PORTA, MARIA X
13 FRANCI, MAR
17 CARRANZA, ANNA
18 GRANCHA GIMENEZ, PAULA
19 MATA PALLAS, PAULA
11 CARAZO, ANNA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  MOREIRA VICENTE, DINIS MANUEL Director / 1st. Delegate   FRANCI, RAMON
  SUSANO EVANGELISTA, MARIA HELENA Director / 2nd. Delegate   PORTA, RAMON
HENRIQUES COELHO, HELDER JOSE Main Coach CAPDEVILA, JORDI
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
  PEREIRA COSTA MARTINS, CELIA MARIA Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  SILVA RAIMUNDO, LUIS FILIPE Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 13:01 H 13:28 H H H
2nd. Period 13:38 H 14:20 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 2-2 2-3
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REY Name: LUIS REY
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TERESA MARTINEZ Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REY Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: SANZ, ISAAC (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Grupo B- Match number: 4 Date: 19/12/2014
TEAM 1 TURQUEL TEAM 2 VILASANA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10 X
8 X
9
44 X X 4:14 2:14
45
55
82 X
88 X
12
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
44 10:43 2                    
55 13:03 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
5 X
10 X
12 X
13 X
17
18
19
11
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 9:05 1 0:57 2                
10 3:38 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 2-2 2-3
Referees 1+2 Names ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) SANZ, ISAAC (ES)
Assistant Referee Name TERESA MARTINEZ