WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Grupo B- Match number: 6 Date: 19/12/2014 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 CUENCAS MINERAS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 REY, PAULA Goal Keeper
2 ROCES, SARA
3 GONZALEZ VEGA, CELIA
5 REYES, SABRINA
6 GARCIA, ADRIANA X X
7 GARCIA, LAURA X
9 MANJON, ANDREA
14 GARCIA, SARA
97 HOYOS, ISIS Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 TURQUEL
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 VICENTE, CLAUDIA Goal Keeper
8 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDRA X X
9 COELHO, ALEXANDRA X
44 VICENTE, INES X X X X X
45 COELHO, RUTE
55 RICARDO, ISA X X
82 BOLEIXA, FILIPA
88 ANTONIO, MARGARIDA X X X
23 COELHO, SANDRA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  REY, PEDRO A. Director / 1st. Delegate   MOREIRA VICENTE, DINIS MANUEL
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   SUSANO EVANGELISTA, MARIA HELENA
DE LA ROSA RIESCO, SERGIO Main Coach HENRIQUES COELHO, HELDER JOSE
  ALVAREZ ARIAS, ISRAEL Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor   PEREIRA COSTA MARTINS, CELIA MARIA
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 20:00 H 20:28 H H H
2nd. Period 20:40 H 21:08 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-5 2-7 2-12
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REY Name: LUIS REY
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: PAULO ALMEIDA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: SANZ, ISAAC (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REY Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: RAINHA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Grupo B- Match number: 6 Date: 19/12/2014
TEAM 1 CUENCAS MINERAS TEAM 2 TURQUEL
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3
5
6 X
7 X
9 X
14
97
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 8:57 2 0:52 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10
8
9 X
44 X
45
55 X
82
88 X
23 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
8 7:55 1 1:58 2                
9 9:52 2                    
44 11:01 1 8:27 1 9:16 2 8:48 2        
55 13:02 1 10:37 2                
88 13:29 1 19:53 2 12:24 2            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-5 2-7 2-12
Referees 1+2 Names SANZ, ISAAC (ES) RAINHA, PAULO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name PAULO ALMEIDA