WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 04 Date: 18/12/2015 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SOMMERMEYER, CLARA Goal Keeper
2 TACKE, MARIE X
3 ZECH, ANNIKA
4 SUDIN, JESSICA
5 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA
6 SIDLER, LEA X
7 KOCH, LOTTE
8 BEHRENDT, ANNA X
9 KAHMANN, YOLANDA
10 WORTMANN, JULE M. Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 ILE DE FRANCE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOHET, LUCIE Goal Keeper
3 ROUSSEL, MANON X X X
4 HOLLENDER, MELISSA
6 GOHET, CELIA X X
7   X X     ZANOTTO, NAOMIE
8 VIGNEL, AMANDINE X
9   X       VIGNEL, PHILIPPINE X X
10 DEVAUX, ESTHER Goal Keeper
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ZEISS, STEFAN Director / 1st. Delegate   VIGNEL, MAITE
  LUTZ, SANDRINO Director / 2nd. Delegate    
NEUBAUER, MIKE Main Coach MATILLA, ADRIAN
  RHEIN, ENRICO Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   GOHET, MARC
    Doctor    
  FELDHOFF, MARKUS Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 9:00 H 9:22 H H H
2nd. Period 9:32 H 9:56 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-4 2-3 2-7
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: CARDOSO, FLORINDO Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ENRIQUE ESPINA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: WILSON, KARL (EN) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 04 Date: 18/12/2015
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM TEAM 2 ILE DE FRANCE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6 X
7
8 X
9
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 14:52 2                    
8 7:42 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
3
4
6 X
7 X X X 7:32 5:32 2:26 0:26
8 X
9 X X 10:28 8:28
10
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 6:42 1 0:53 2 0:34 2            
6 7:26 1                    
8 0:03 2                    
9 5:45 1 3:37 1                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-4 2-3 2-7
Referees 1+2 Names ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) WILSON, KARL (EN)
Assistant Referee Name CARDOSO, FLORINDO