WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 07 Date: 18/12/2015 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 ILE DE FRANCE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOHET, LUCIE Goal Keeper
3 ROUSSEL, MANON
4 HOLLENDER, MELISSA
6 GOHET, CELIA X
7   X       ZANOTTO, NAOMIE
8   X       VIGNEL, AMANDINE
9   X       VIGNEL, PHILIPPINE
10 DEVAUX, ESTHER Goal Keeper
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 ALDHARA FAGAVI VILASANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERRER, ANNA Goal Keeper
2 PORTA, MARIA X
3 CID, LAIA
5 BATLLE, ABRIL
6 PORTA, LAURA
7 CARRANZA, ANNA
11 PORTA, VICTORIA X X
12 ARENAS, CARLA
13 FRANCI, MAR
10 BATLLE, CARLA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  VIGNEL, MAITE Director / 1st. Delegate   PORTA, RAMON
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   FRANCI, RAMON
MATILLA, ADRIAN Main Coach CAPDEVILA, JORDI
  GOHET, MARC Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   FUENTES, ALEX
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 16:59 H 17:23 H H H
2nd. Period 17:34 H 17:54 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-2 0-0 0-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: ALMEIDA, PAULO Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: BURGOS, RAUL (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ENRIQUE ESPINA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: ESOLI, ARNAUD (FR) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 07 Date: 18/12/2015
TEAM 1 ILE DE FRANCE TEAM 2 ALDHARA FAGAVI VILASANA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
3
4
6 X
7 X X 24:53 22:53
8 X X 12:11 10:11
9 X X 26:43 24:43
10
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3
5
6 X
7
11 X
12
13 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
11 10:53 1 4:23 1                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-2 0-0 0-2
Referees 1+2 Names BURGOS, RAUL (ES) ESOLI, ARNAUD (FR)
Assistant Referee Name ALMEIDA, PAULO