WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 10 Date: 19/12/2015 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SOMMERMEYER, CLARA Goal Keeper
2 TACKE, MARIE X
3 ZECH, ANNIKA
4   X       SUDIN, JESSICA
5 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA
6 SIDLER, LEA
7 KOCH, LOTTE
8 BEHRENDT, ANNA X X
9 KAHMANN, YOLANDA X X
10 WORTMANN, JULE M. Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 SWISS FUTURE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 JEGERLEHNER, VANESSA Goal Keeper
2 DORNBIERER, CAROLINE
3 PLUSS, LEONIE X X X X X
4 GEHLHAAR, STEPHANIE
5 GEHLHAAR, MARIA
6 WIPF, MAELA X
7 MOOR, NADELE X
8 BOHLER, JANICA
9 WACHS, JOANA X
10 MOOR, ALICIA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ZEISS, STEFAN Director / 1st. Delegate   VON, SIMON
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   JEGERLEHNER, ELISABETH
NEUBAUER, MIKE Main Coach  
  RHEIN, ENRICO Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  ZEISS, STEFAN Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  FELDHOFF, MARKUS Mechanic / Steward   JEGERLEHNER, PETER
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 8:29 H 8:51 H H H
2nd. Period 9:01 H 9:26 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 3-6 4-7
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: ALMEIDA, PAULO Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: WILSON, KARL (EN) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 10 Date: 19/12/2015
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM TEAM 2 SWISS FUTURE TEAM
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3 X
4 X 4:07 2:07
5
6
7 X
8 X
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
8 2:43 2 0:52 2                
9 0:04 1 7:05 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3 X
4 X
5 X
6
7
8
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 14:39 2 6:18 2 4:03 2 1:28 2        
6 7:13 2                    
7 9:16 2                    
9 5:00 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 3-6 4-7
Referees 1+2 Names WILSON, KARL (EN) CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name ALMEIDA, PAULO