WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 12 Date: 19/12/2015 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 ALDHARA FAGAVI VILASANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERRER, ANNA Goal Keeper
3 FRANCI, MAR
5 ARENAS, CARLA
7 CARRANZA, ANNA
8 PORTA, LAURA
12   X       PORTA, MARIA X
14 PORTA, VICTORIA X
33 CID, LAIA
55 BATLLE, ABRIL
10 CARAZO, ANNA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LLADO, PAULA Goal Keeper
3 SOLER, MARTA
4 ANTON, AIDA
5 CHIVA, ADRIANA
6 CANAL, JULIA X
7 FONTDEGLORIA, CARLA
9 CASTELLVI, ONA X X
11   X       MANZANARES, LAURA
10 ESCALAS, ARIADNA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  PORTA, RAMON Director / 1st. Delegate   PIQUE, XANTAL
  FRANCI, RAMON Director / 2nd. Delegate   ARELLANO, ERIKA
CAPDEVILA, JORDI Main Coach FELIU, ORIOL
  FUENTES, ALEX Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   LARREA, ALBERT
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   ROLDAN, CARMEN
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 11:34 H 12:00 H H H
2nd. Period 12:12 H 12:37 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 0-1 1-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: BURGOS, RAUL Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ESOLI, ARNAUD (FR) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: SCHAFER, FRANK (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 12 Date: 19/12/2015
TEAM 1 ALDHARA FAGAVI VILASANA TEAM 2 MATARO
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
3 X
5
7
8 X
12 X X 10:55 8:55
14 X
33
55
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
14 0:16 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
3 X
4
5
6
7 X
9 X
11 X X 2:07 0:07
10
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 1:32 2                    
9 1:07 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 0-1 1-2
Referees 1+2 Names ESOLI, ARNAUD (FR) SCHAFER, FRANK (DE)
Assistant Referee Name BURGOS, RAUL