WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 14 Date: 19/12/2015 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 SALESIANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SEQUEIRA, ANA Goal Keeper
2 ANAIA, ANA
3 VASCONCELOS, BEATRIZ X
4 PINTO, INES
5 ALVES, BEATRIZ X X
6 ALVES, MARGARIDA X
7 COSTA, ANA X X
8 BARROS, RITA
9 OLHICOS, TATIANA X X
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 CUENCAS MINERAS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
97 HOYOS, ISIS Goal Keeper
2 ROCES, SARA X
4 ALONSO, RAQUEL
5 REYES, SABRINA
6   X       GARCIA, ADRIANA X
7 GARCIA, LAURA
8           ROMERO, PAULA
9 MANJON, ANDREA X
14 GARCIA, SARA
99 REY, PAULA Goal Keeper X
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ALVES, ANABELA Director / 1st. Delegate   REY, PEDRO A.
  ALVES, LUISA Director / 2nd. Delegate   BARRAL, RAMON
SEQUEIRA, ANTONIO Main Coach GARCIA, JAVIER
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  OLHICOS, SANDRA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  OLHICOS, ANTONIO Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:00 H 18:21 H H H
2nd. Period 18:34 H 19:03 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 4-3 7-3
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: SCHAFER, FRANK Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ESOLI, ARNAUD (FR) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: WILSON, KARL (EN) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 14 Date: 19/12/2015
TEAM 1 SALESIANA TEAM 2 CUENCAS MINERAS
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3
4 X
5 X
6 X
7 X
8
9
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 6:25 2                    
5 8:14 1 10:16 2                
7 12:54 1 8:24 1                
9 12:28 2 8:01 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
97
2 X
4
5
6 X X 0:41 0:00
7
8 X
9 X
14
99 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 12:48 2                    
6 1:15 2                    
9 5:14 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 4-3 7-3
Referees 1+2 Names ESOLI, ARNAUD (FR) WILSON, KARL (EN)
Assistant Referee Name SCHAFER, FRANK