WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 18 Date: 20/12/2015 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 STUART MASSAMA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
24 CALDEIRA, INES Goal Keeper
2 MONCOVIO, SOFIA
3 MESTRE, RITA
5 JORGE, JOANA
6 LOPES, DIANA X X
7 COSTA, ADRIANA
8 OLIVEIRA, RENATA
9 ANDRADE, ERICA
                             
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 ALDHARA FAGAVI VILASANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERRER, ANNA Goal Keeper
2 PORTA, MARIA X X
3 CID, LAIA
5 BATLLE, ABRIL
6   X       PORTA, LAURA
7 CARRANZA, ANNA
11 PORTA, VICTORIA X X
12 ARENAS, CARLA X
13 FRANCI, MAR
10 BATLLE, CARLA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  RODRIGUES, PAULO Director / 1st. Delegate   PORTA, RAMON
  BERNARDO, IRENE Director / 2nd. Delegate   FRANCI, RAMON
AGULHAS, CRISTIANO Main Coach CAPDEVILA, JORDI
  BARATA, ANDREIA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   FUENTES, ALEX
    Doctor    
  RIBEIRO, JOANA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:35 H 12:55 H H H
2nd. Period 13:06 H 13:31 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 1-3 1-4
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: SCHAFER, FRANK Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: DIAZ, MIGUEL (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TAÇA ANTONIO GONZALEZ Match number: 18 Date: 20/12/2015
TEAM 1 STUART MASSAMA TEAM 2 ALDHARA FAGAVI VILASANA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
24 X
2 X
3
5 X
6 X
7 X
8
9
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 14:02 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3
5
6 X X 14:07 12:07
7
11 X
12
13 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 6:25 2                    
11 7:00 1 4:36 2                
12 3:15 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 1-3 1-4
Referees 1+2 Names CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) DIAZ, MIGUEL (ES)
Assistant Referee Name SCHAFER, FRANK