WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 1 Date: 15/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 CUENCAS MINERAS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
97 SANCHEZ, DEYNA Goal Keeper
2 ROCES, SARA X
3 GONZALEZ VEGA, CELIA
4 ALONSO, RAQUEL
5 REYES, SABRINA
6 GARCIA, SARA
8 GARCIA, ADRIANA X
12 ROMERO, PAULA
99 REY, PAULA Goal Keeper X
                             
 
TEAM 2 PROJEKT2020
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LAVANCHY, ESTEE Goal Keeper
2 DORNBIERER, CAROLINE
3 EYNARD, ROMANE
4 GEHLHAAR, STEPHANIE X
5 GEHLHAAR, MARIA X
6 WIPF, MAELA
7 MOOR, NADELE X X
8 BOHLER, JANICA
9 WACHS, JOANA
10 MOOR, ALICIA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  VILA, ROSA Director / 1st. Delegate   ELLENBERGER, ALFRED
  LOPEZ, ISIDORO Director / 2nd. Delegate    
REY, PEDRO A. Main Coach MOOR, STEPHANIE
  GONZALEZ, FCO. JESUS Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  AMORES, FCO. JAVIER Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 16:04 H 16:21 H H H
2nd. Period 16:32 H 16:53 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 2-3 2-3
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: Luis rei Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Julio Teixeira Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: SOSA, BRUNO (EN) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: Susana Pandavenes Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Louis Hyde Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 1 Date: 15/12/2016
TEAM 1 CUENCAS MINERAS TEAM 2 PROJEKT2020
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
97
2 X
3
4 X
5 X
6
8
12 X
99 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 11:26 2                    
8 9:10 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4 X
5
6 X
7 X
8
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
4 2:39 2                    
5 9:32 2                    
7 12:49 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 2-3 2-3
Referees 1+2 Names SOSA, BRUNO (EN) FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE)
Assistant Referee Name Julio Teixeira