WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 2 Date: 15/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LLADO, PAULA Goal Keeper
2 XICOTA, JOANA
4 NARANJO, CARLA
5 ANTON, AIDA
7 FONTDEGLORIA, CARLA X
9 CASTELLVI, ONA X X X X X X
12 LLEONART, AINA
16 FLORENZA, AINA X
91 RUBIO, MARLENA
10 ESCALAS, ARIADNA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SOMMERMEYER, CLARA Goal Keeper
2 TACKE, MARIE X
3 THIEL, HANNAH
6 SIDLER, LEA
7 KAHMANN, YOLANDA
8 BEHRENDT, ANNA
9 HUTH, HANNAH
77 ZECH, ANNIKA
78 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA
10 IMMER, LARA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  FLORENZA, LLATZER Director / 1st. Delegate   ZEISS, STEFAN
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   GABRISCH, PHILIPP
BOU, ALBERT Main Coach NEUBAUER, MIKE
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   LUTZ, SANDRINO
    Mechanic / Steward   KEMMERLING, VIKTORIA
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 17:31 H 17:53 H H H
2nd. Period 17:53 H 18:36 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 4-0 7-0
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: Luis Rei Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Iñigo Leitón Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: TEIXEIRA, JULIO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: Susana Pandavenes Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Louis Hyde Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: DUARTE, JOAO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 2 Date: 15/12/2016
TEAM 1 MATARO TEAM 2 EAGLE TEAM
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4
5
7 X
9 X
12
16 X
91
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 5:58 2                    
9 8:31 1 5:18 1 3:09 1 0:00 2 0:01 2    
16 9:23 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
6
7 X
8 X
9
77 X
78 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 4-0 7-0
Referees 1+2 Names TEIXEIRA, JULIO (PT) DUARTE, JOAO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name Iñigo Leitón