WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 4 Date: 16/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 PROJEKT2020
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LAVANCHY, ESTEE Goal Keeper
2 DORNBIERER, CAROLINE
3 EYNARD, ROMANE
4 GEHLHAAR, STEPHANIE
5 GEHLHAAR, MARIA
6 WIPF, MAELA X
7 MOOR, NADELE X X X
8 BOHLER, JANICA
9 WACHS, JOANA X
10 MOOR, ALICIA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 MATERA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SCAZZARIELLO, GIUSY Goal Keeper
3 FATTORI, GIULIA
4 SANTOCHIRICO, CRISTINA X
7 GALLI, CHIARA
8 DACCO, CHIARA
9 CAPRARA, MICHELA
20 PISATI, CHIARA Goal Keeper
                             
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ELLENBERGER, ALFRED Director / 1st. Delegate   SANTERAMO, MICHELE
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   LATORRE, PAOLA
MOOR, STEPHANIE Main Coach SANTOCHIRICO, EMANUELE
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   SCAZZARIELLO, VINCENZO
    Mechanic / Steward   CHIECO, ANTONIO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 8:03 H 8:21 H H H
2nd. Period 8:32 H 8:53 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-0 2-0 4-0
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: Luis Rei Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Claudio Ferraro Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: DUARTE, JOAO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: Susana Pandavenes Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Agostini Fabio Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: TEIXEIRA, JULIO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 4 Date: 16/12/2016
TEAM 1 PROJEKT2020 TEAM 2 MATERA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3
4 X
5
6 X
7 X
8
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 8:05 2                    
7 0:04 1 1:21 2                
9 7:08 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
3 X
4 X
7 X
8 X
9
20 X
 
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-0 2-0 4-0
Referees 1+2 Names DUARTE, JOAO (PT) TEIXEIRA, JULIO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name Claudio Ferraro