WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 5 Date: 16/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SOMMERMEYER, CLARA Goal Keeper
2 TACKE, MARIE X
3 THIEL, HANNAH
6 SIDLER, LEA
7 KAHMANN, YOLANDA
8 BEHRENDT, ANNA X
9 HUTH, HANNAH
10 IMMER, LARA
77 ZECH, ANNIKA
78 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 SALESIANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERREIRA SANTOS, MARGARIDA Goal Keeper X
4 PINTO, INES
5 ALVES, BEATRIZ
6 BARROS, RITA X X
7 COSTA, ANA X
8 VASCONCELOS, BEATRIZ
9 OLHICOS, TATIANA
10 SEQUEIRA, ANA
11 ALBUQUERQUE, RITA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ZEISS, STEFAN Director / 1st. Delegate   ALVES, ANABELA
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   OLHICOS, SANDRA
NEUBAUER, MIKE Main Coach SEQUEIRA, ANTONIO
  RHEIN, ENRICO Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  KEMMERLING, VIKTORIA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  LUTZ, SANDRINO Mechanic / Steward   OLHICOS, ANTONIO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 9:49 H 10:06 H H H
2nd. Period 10:08 H 10:42 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 1-2 1-3
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: JOAO DUARTE Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FERRARO, CLAUDIO (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: AGOSTINI FABIO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 5 Date: 16/12/2016
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM TEAM 2 SALESIANA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3 X
6
7 X
8
9 X
10
77 X
78 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
8 12:36 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
4 X
5 X
6 X
7 X
8
9
10
11
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 4:42 2 0:00 2                
7 7:25 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X X 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 1-2 1-3
Referees 1+2 Names FERRARO, CLAUDIO (IT) FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name JOAO DUARTE