WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 8 Date: 16/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 SALESIANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERREIRA SANTOS, MARGARIDA Goal Keeper X
4 PINTO, INES
5 ALVES, BEATRIZ
6 BARROS, RITA
7 COSTA, ANA X
8 VASCONCELOS, BEATRIZ
9 OLHICOS, TATIANA
11 ALBUQUERQUE, RITA
10 SEQUEIRA, ANA Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LLADO, PAULA Goal Keeper
2 XICOTA, JOANA
4 NARANJO, CARLA
5 ANTON, AIDA
7 FONTDEGLORIA, CARLA X X
9 CASTELLVI, ONA X X X
12 LLEONART, AINA
16   X       FLORENZA, AINA X
91 RUBIO, MARLENA
10 ESCALAS, ARIADNA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ALVES, ANABELA Director / 1st. Delegate   FLORENZA, LLATZER
  OLHICOS, SANDRA Director / 2nd. Delegate    
SEQUEIRA, ANTONIO Main Coach BOU, ALBERT
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  OLHICOS, ANTONIO Mechanic / Steward   NARANJO, CARLOS
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 16:33 H 16:58 H H H
2nd. Period 17:09 H 17:31 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-2 0-3 1-5
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: FILIPPO FRONTE Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: AGOSTINI FABIO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: SOSA, BRUNO (EN) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 8 Date: 16/12/2016
TEAM 1 SALESIANA TEAM 2 MATARO
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
4 X
5 X
6 X
7 X
8
9
11
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 6:50 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X X X 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4
5
7 X
9 X
12
16 X X 19:01 17:01
91
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 9:32 1 8:26 2                
9 9:19 2 1:32 2                
16 12:29 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-2 0-3 1-5
Referees 1+2 Names FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE) SOSA, BRUNO (EN)
Assistant Referee Name FILIPPO FRONTE