WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 10 Date: 17/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 MATERA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SCAZZARIELLO, GIUSY Goal Keeper
4 SANTOCHIRICO, CRISTINA X
6 CAPRARA, MICHELA
8 DACCO, CHIARA X X
9 GALLI, CHIARA X X
15 FATTORI, GIULIA
20 PISATI, CHIARA Goal Keeper
                             
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 ENGLISH TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 CLAGUE, EILIDH Goal Keeper
2 COURNTENEY-BARROW, AMELIA
3 FINCH, HARRIET
4 MIDDLETON, JORDON
5 BEALING-RODRIGUES, MIA
6 JOHNS, CAITLIN X X
7 MCCARTHY, BETHAN X X X X X
8 TODD, MEGAN X
9 CUNNINGHAM, KIRA X
20 HOLMES, RACHEL Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  LATORRE, PAOLA Director / 1st. Delegate   RAWLINSON, LUCILLE
  SCAZZARIELLO, VINCENZO Director / 2nd. Delegate   MASON, BELENDA
SANTOCHIRICO, EMANUELE Main Coach AMARAL, JOSE C.
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   WHEATLEY, JOSEPH
    Doctor    
  SANTERAMO, MICHELE Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   FORD, HATTIE
  CHIECO, ANTONIO Mechanic / Steward   RAWLINSON, EDWARD
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 8:00 H 8:22 H H H
2nd. Period 8:33 H 8:57 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-2 3-6 4-8
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TORSTEN FLOSSEL Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: PICO, DANIEL (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: AGOSTINI FABIO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: LOPEZ, IŅIGO (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 10 Date: 17/12/2016
TEAM 1 MATERA TEAM 2 ENGLISH TEAM
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
4 X
6
8 X
9 X
15 X
20 X
 
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
4 1:48 2                    
8 2:36 2                    
9 11:48 1 1:37 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4 X
5
6
7
8 X
9
20 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 4:37 1 3:13 2                
7 4:25 1 7:49 2 6:18 2 1:31 2        
8 11:20 2                    
9 8:25 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-2 3-6 4-8
Referees 1+2 Names PICO, DANIEL (ES) LOPEZ, IŅIGO (ES)
Assistant Referee Name TORSTEN FLOSSEL