WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 14 Date: 17/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 BREGANZE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 MARCHESI, BEATRICE Goal Keeper
2 CESTONARO, CHIARA
4 MANIERO, FRANCESCA X
5 MION, AURORA X
7 LORENZATO, ELISABETTA X
8 VILLA, ALESSIA
9 SARTORI, ALICE X X
10 CARETTA, VERONICA Goal Keeper
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 SALESIANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERREIRA SANTOS, MARGARIDA Goal Keeper
4 PINTO, INES
5 ALVES, BEATRIZ
6 BARROS, RITA
7 COSTA, ANA X
8 VASCONCELOS, BEATRIZ
9 OLHICOS, TATIANA
11 ALBUQUERQUE, RITA X
10 SEQUEIRA, ANA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  AGOSTINI, FABIO Director / 1st. Delegate   ALVES, ANABELA
  TOFFANIN, ELENA Director / 2nd. Delegate    
OVIEDO, JUAN Main Coach SEQUEIRA, ANTONIO
  GONZO, ENRICO Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   OLHICOS, SANDRA
  BOCCONCELLO, STEFANO Mechanic / Steward   OLHICOS, ANTONIO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 16:32 H 16:54 H H H
2nd. Period 16:56 H 17:27 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 2-0 4-1
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: BRUNO SOSA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: LOPEZ, IŅIGO (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: LOUIS HYDE Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: PICO, DANIEL (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 14 Date: 17/12/2016
TEAM 1 BREGANZE TEAM 2 SALESIANA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
4 X
5
7 X
8 X
9 X
10 X
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
4 0:17 1                    
5 9:30 1                    
7 1:28 2                    
9 2:34 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
4
5
6 X
7 X
8
9 X
11 X
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 5:59 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 2-0 4-1
Referees 1+2 Names LOPEZ, IŅIGO (ES) PICO, DANIEL (ES)
Assistant Referee Name BRUNO SOSA