WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 15 Date: 17/12/2016 Place (Village/Country): BREGANZE/ITALIA
TEAM 1 RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 CANDAL, IRACHE Goal Keeper
2 CAŅADILLAS, MARTA
5 ANTUNEZ, CARLOTA
9 CANDAL, OLAIA
18 BLANCO, MARINA
28 RUIZ, LUCIA
77 HORCHE, ANA
81 MONEDERO, CAROLINA
98 MONGE, MARINA X
10 LOPEZ, SILVIA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LLADO, PAULA Goal Keeper
2 XICOTA, JOANA X X
4 NARANJO, CARLA
5 ANTON, AIDA
7 FONTDEGLORIA, CARLA X
9 CASTELLVI, ONA X
12 LLEONART, AINA
16 FLORENZA, AINA X X
91 RUBIO, MARLENA
10 ESCALAS, ARIADNA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  MONGE, ANTONIO Director / 1st. Delegate   FLORENZA, LLATZER
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
ESCUDERO, MOISES Main Coach BOU, ALBERT
  CORTIJO, CARLOS Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   NARANJO, CARLOS
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:03 H 18:24 H H H
2nd. Period 18:36 H 18:57 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-3 0-2 0-5
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TORSTEN FLOSSEL Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FERRARO, CLAUDIO (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: LOUIS HYDE Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TORNEO SUB-17 FEMENINO TONI BATTISTELLA Match number: 15 Date: 17/12/2016
TEAM 1 RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS TEAM 2 MATARO
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
5 X
9
18
28
77 X
81
98 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4
5
7 X
9 X
12
16 X
91
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 8:30 1 6:07 2                
7 8:43 2                    
16 6:24 1 5:15 1                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-3 0-2 0-5
Referees 1+2 Names FERRARO, CLAUDIO (IT) FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name TORSTEN FLOSSEL