WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 1 Date: 14/12/2017 Place (Village/Country): REMSCHEID/GERMANY
TEAM 1 HC MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 BALDRICH, JULIA Goal Keeper
2 ANGLAS, ESTER X
3 PAITUVI, ALEIA
4 NARANJO, CARLA X X
5 JUANOLA, OLGA
6 FLORENZA, AINA X X X
8 LOPEZ, MARINA
9 RUBIO, MARLENA
12 LLEONART, AINA
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 RSC WASQUEHAL
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SAINT, LEONIE Goal Keeper
2 DEKYDTSPOTTER, LENA X
3 PONCET, ERIN
4 RUFFIN, MATHYLDE
5 PODEVIN, EMELINE
6 LAVIE, LOLAS
7 HAESE, CHLOE
8 ABRIAL, LILOU
9 FLORENCIO, JULIE
10 CAUCHGY, ELODY Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  FLORENZA, LLATZER Director / 1st. Delegate   POILLION, THOMAS
  LLADO, PAULA Director / 2nd. Delegate    
BOU, ALBERT Main Coach DEMEY, FRANCK
  CHIVA, ADRIANA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   FLORENCIO, CHRISTOPHE
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 15:59 H 16:20 H H H
2nd. Period 16:31 H 16:50 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-0 3-0 5-0
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: GERARD, GORINA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: LOEWE, DANIEL (DE) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: MIGUEL DÍAZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 1 Date: 14/12/2017
TEAM 1 HC MATARO TEAM 2 RSC WASQUEHAL
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10 X
2
3
4 X
5
6 X
8
9 X
12 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 0:10 2                    
4 12:51 1 1:00 2                
6 9:18 1 10:19 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3
4
5 X
6 X
7 X
8
9
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-0 3-0 5-0
Referees 1+2 Names LOEWE, DANIEL (DE) FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE)
Assistant Referee Name GERARD, GORINA