WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 1 Date: 14/12/2017 Place (Village/Country): REMSCHEID/GERMANY
TEAM 1 NRW-AUSWAHL
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL Goal Keeper
2 SOHNGEN, CELINA M.
3 TRIMBORN, METTE
4 SPIECKER, JOANA
5 BRINKMANN, TABEA
6 BRUSDEILINS, JOYCE K. X
7 TOLK, MAYA
8 DLOUHY, FRANZISKA
9 STEINMETZ, KIRA I.
10 SPIECKER, LUCA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 PLEGAMANS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
11 VILARRASA, JULIA Goal Keeper
9 SERRA, AINA X
15 APARICIO, ONA
17 COLOMER, MARIONA
21 VICENTE, GISELA X
22 LOPEZ, IRINA X
23 FONT, DOLORS
33 APARICIO, SIGRID
                             
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
    Director / 1st. Delegate   GALLARDO, NOEMI
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   PUIGDOMENECH, MONTSE
TOLK, THOMAS Main Coach ROCABRUNA, JOAQUIM
  SESTERHEN, ANNEMARIE Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
  HOLZNER-DICKE, ALEXANDRA Doctor    
  STEINMETZ, BRITTA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   NAVARRO, SARA
  PILLENKAMP, SANDRA Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:57 H 19:17 H H H
2nd. Period 19:26 H 19:43 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 0-1 0-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: MIGUEL DÍAZ Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: JORDI, STEFF (CH) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: GERARD GORINA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 1 Date: 14/12/2017
TEAM 1 NRW-AUSWAHL TEAM 2 PLEGAMANS
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3
4 X
5
6
7 X
8 X
9
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
11 X
9
15 X
17 X
21 X
22
23 X
33
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
21 6:47 1                    
22 14:27 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-1 0-1 0-2
Referees 1+2 Names JORDI, STEFF (CH) FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name MIGUEL DÍAZ