WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 1 Date: 15/12/2017 Place (Village/Country): REMSCHEID/GERMANY
TEAM 1 ENGLISH TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 KING, TILLY Goal Keeper
2 COURTNEY-BARROW, AMELIA
3 FINCH, HARRIET
4 MIDLETON, JORDON
5 BEALING-RODRIGUES, MIA
6 JOHNS, CAITLIN X
7 MCCARTHY, BETHAN X
8   X       TODD, MEGAN X
9 KNEESHAW, ALICE X
10 ATKINSON, ELLA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 CERDANYOLA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOMEZ, CARLA Goal Keeper
26 MASSONS, ANDREA X X X
30 MOLINA, PAULA X
36 MARTIN, MARIA
49 FERRES, SARA
57 MARTIN, ANNA
61 SOLIVERES, BERTA X
72 LOPEZ, EMMA X
73 NINYEROLA, ADA
99 HERNANDEZ, MARIONA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  RAWLINSON, LUCILLE Director / 1st. Delegate   CAÑABATE, RAUL
  FORD, HATTIE Director / 2nd. Delegate   MARTIN, FRANCISCO
AMARAL, JOSE C. Main Coach BORREGAN, JOSE EMILIO
  WHEATLEY, JOSEPH Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   MARTIN JIMÉNEZ, DAVID
    Mechanic / Steward   CARRION AMOROS, FRANCISCO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:28 H 18:50 H H H
2nd. Period 19:00 H 19:19 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-4 0-1 3-5
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: ORLANDO PANZA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: JULIO TEIXEIRIA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: LOEWE, DANIEL (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 1 Date: 15/12/2017
TEAM 1 ENGLISH TEAM TEAM 2 CERDANYOLA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3
4
5
6 X
7 X
8 X X 23:01 21:01
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 8:41 1                    
8 2:07 1                    
9 7:26 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
26 X
30
36
49
57 X
61 X
72 X
73
99 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
26 8:36 1 7:59 1                
30 1:29 1                    
61 13:00 1                    
72 5:39 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-4 0-1 3-5
Referees 1+2 Names FLOSSEL, TORSTEN (DE) LOEWE, DANIEL (DE)
Assistant Referee Name ORLANDO PANZA