WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 11 Date: 16/12/2017 Place (Village/Country): REMSCHEID/GERMANY
TEAM 1 CERDANYOLA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOMEZ, CARLA Goal Keeper
26 CARRION, ARIADNA X X X
36 MARTIN, MARIA
49 FERRES, SARA X
55 CAÑABATE, MARIONA
57 MARTIN, ANNA X
61 SOLIVERES, BERTA X
72 MASSONS, ANDREA X X
73 NINYEROLA, ADA
99 HERNANDEZ, MARIONA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 NRW-AUSWAHL
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL Goal Keeper
2 SOHNGEN, CELINA M.
3 TRIMBORN, METTE
4 SPIECKER, JOANA
5 BRINKMANN, TABEA
6 BRUSDEILINS, JOYCE K.
7 TOLK, MAYA
8 DLOUHY, FRANZISKA
10 SPIECKER, LUCA
9 STEINMETZ, KIRA I. Goal Keeper X
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  CAÑABATE, RAUL Director / 1st. Delegate    
  MARTIN, FRANCISCO Director / 2nd. Delegate   PILLENKAMP, SANDRA
BORREGAN, JOSE EMILIO Main Coach TOLK, THOMAS
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   SESTERHEN, ANNEMARIE
    Doctor   HOLZNER-DICKE, ALEXANDRA
  MARTIN JIMÉNEZ, DAVID Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   STEINMETZ, BRITTA
  CARRION AMOROS, FRANCISCO Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 11:29 H 11:53 H H H
2nd. Period 12:04 H 12:23 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
5-0 2-0 7-0
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: GERARD, GORINA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: JORDI, STEFF (CH) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: MIGUEL DÍAZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 11 Date: 16/12/2017
TEAM 1 CERDANYOLA TEAM 2 NRW-AUSWAHL
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
26 X
36 X
49
55
57 X
61
72 X
73
99 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
26 14:16 1 11:38 1 9:42 1            
49 10:41 2                    
57 9:30 1                    
61 10:16 2                    
72 7:15 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4
5
6 X
7 X
8
10
9 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
5-0 2-0 7-0
Referees 1+2 Names JORDI, STEFF (CH) FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name GERARD, GORINA