WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 14 Date: 16/12/2017 Place (Village/Country): REMSCHEID/GERMANY
TEAM 1 HC MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 BALDRICH, JULIA Goal Keeper
2 ANGLAS, ESTER
3 PAITUVI, ALEIA
4 NARANJO, CARLA
5 JUANOLA, OLGA
6 FLORENZA, AINA X X X X X
8 LOPEZ, MARINA X
9 RUBIO, MARLENA
12 LLEONART, AINA X
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 CERDANYOLA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOMEZ, CARLA Goal Keeper
5 MASSONS, ANDREA X X
26 CARRION, ARIADNA
30 MOLINA, PAULA
49 FERRES, SARA
57 MARTIN, ANNA X
61 SOLIVERES, BERTA
72 LOPEZ, EMMA
73 NINYEROLA, ADA
99 HERNANDEZ, MARIONA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  FLORENZA, LLATZER Director / 1st. Delegate   CAÑABATE, RAUL
  LLADO, PAULA Director / 2nd. Delegate   MARTIN, FRANCISCO
BOU, ALBERT Main Coach BORREGAN, JOSE EMILIO
  CHIVA, ADRIANA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   MARTIN JIMÉNEZ, DAVID
    Mechanic / Steward   CARRION AMOROS, FRANCISCO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:30 H 18:51 H H H
2nd. Period 19:01 H 19:22 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 4-1 6-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TORSTEN FLOSSEN Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: DANIEL LOEWE Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: JORDI, STEFF (CH) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FEMALE U17 CLUB TOURNAMENT ADOLF-HIRSCHFELD CUP Match number: 14 Date: 16/12/2017
TEAM 1 HC MATARO TEAM 2 CERDANYOLA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10 X
2
3
4 X
5
6 X
8
9 X
12 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 9:38 1 13:08 2 7:41 2 0:42 2        
8 8:12 2                    
12 11:43 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
5 X
26 X
30
49
57 X
61 X
72
73
99 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 3:56 1                    
57 10:13 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 4-1 6-2
Referees 1+2 Names FRONTE, FILIPPO (IT) JORDI, STEFF (CH)
Assistant Referee Name TORSTEN FLOSSEN