WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2018 Match number: 145 Date: 17/03/2018 Place (Village/Country): LISBOA/PORTUGAL
TEAM 1 STUART HCM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 CALDEIRA, INES Goal Keeper
2 MONCOVIO, SOFIA
3   X       FREIRE, TANIA X X X
4   X       FERREIRA, ANA X X
5 JORGE, JOANA
6 LOPES, DIANA
7 PAULO, RITA
8 COSTA, ADRIANA
9 MASCLANS, CARLA
10 VICENTE, CLAUDIA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 GIJON HC
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GONZALEZ, ELENA Goal Keeper
2 GONZALEZ, MARTA X X
5 GONZALEZ, SARA X X
6 FERNANDEZ OFFREDI, JULIETA X X
9 OBESO ALMEIDA, NURIA
10 MORERA, JUDIT
22 ROCES, SARA X
57 DIEZ, MARIA X
77 SOBERON MARINAS, ANDREA
75 CASARRAMONA, ANNA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  RODRIGUES, PAULO Director / 1st. Delegate   SIERRA, MARIA
  CALDEIRA, JOAO Director / 2nd. Delegate   SIERRA, DANIEL
BARATA, ANDREIA Main Coach MUŅOZ, RUBEN
  GONĮALVES, DEBORA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   MARTINS CANELAS, NUNO FILIPE
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   ABAL, PEDRO
    Mechanic / Steward   CUERVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 17:59 H 18:36 H H H
2nd. Period 18:50 H 19:23 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-2 2-5 4-7
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: FILIPPO FRONTE Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: HANRAS, PASCAL (FR) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: MASSIMILIANO CARMAZZI Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: RIZZOTTI, STEPHANE (FR) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2018 Match number: 145 Date: 17/03/2018
TEAM 1 STUART HCM TEAM 2 GIJON HC
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X X 25:00 23:00
4 X X 0:26 0:00
5
6
7
8
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 12:46 2 8:03 2                
4 3:21 1 1:50 1                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
5 X
6 X
9
10 X
22
57
77
75
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 24:10 2 0:20 2                
5 24:54 2                    
6 14:58 2 7:03 2                
22 4:35 1                    
57 0:58 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-2 2-5 4-7
Referees 1+2 Names HANRAS, PASCAL (FR) RIZZOTTI, STEPHANE (FR)
Assistant Referee Name FILIPPO FRONTE