WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROMALE SENIOR 2018 Match number: 6 Date: 16/07/2018 Place (Village/Country): A CORUÑA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 BELGIUM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 MACHIELSE, LIAM Goal Keeper
2 ROMBOUTS, GEERT
3 PEUSTJENS, DENIS
4 RILHAS, NUNO
5 BERTHELS, SERGE
6   X       MIQUEIS, MARCO
7 MERTENS, JOERI X
9 RITA, SERGIO
10 ADRIAANSSENS, TOONY Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 GERMANY
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 WAHLEN, TOBIAS Goal Keeper
2 KARSCHAU, LUCAS X X
3 HAGES, LIAM X
4 HILBERTZ, NILS X X X
5 OBER, ALEXANDER X
6 THIEL, MAX X X X X
7 ZILKEN, MATS X X X X
8 SCHULZ, ROBIN
9 STRIEDER, DANIEL X
10 TEGETHOFF, TIMO Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  BOSCH, JOFRE Director / 1st. Delegate   SCHILDBERG, SASCHA
  VLIERBERGHE, DENNIS Director / 2nd. Delegate    
DUNGEN, TONNY Main Coach MOLET, JORDI
  BRANDT, MILAN Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO
  VERHOEVEN, HEIDI Doctor    
  POOTER, LAUREN Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   SCHLESINGER, NADINE
  GUNS, ANNEMIE Mechanic / Steward   DEL CAMPO, JORGE
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 11:59 H 12:30 H H H
2nd. Period 12:41 H 13:12 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-9 0-6 0-15
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: IVAN GONZÁLEZ Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: PINTO, JOAQUIM (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: JOHANNES SCHNEIDER Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: PINTO, JOSE (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROMALE SENIOR 2018 Match number: 6 Date: 16/07/2018
TEAM 1 BELGIUM TEAM 2 GERMANY
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4 X
5
6 X X 21:37 19:37
7 X
9 X
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
7
8 X
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 19:15 2                    
3 20:04 1                    
4 23:11 1 22:51 1 18:24 1            
5 4:28 2                    
6 5:25 1 4:11 1 21:34 2 15:20 2        
7 12:34 1 11:00 1 6:20 1 14:58 2        
9 10:48 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-9 0-6 0-15
Referees 1+2 Names PINTO, JOAQUIM (PT) PINTO, JOSE (PT)
Assistant Referee Name IVAN GONZÁLEZ