WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROMALE SENIOR 2018 Match number: 12 Date: 17/07/2018 Place (Village/Country): A CORUÑA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 AUSTRIA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 ROHNER, ELIAS Goal Keeper
2 BRUNNER, ROCHE X X
3 ZEHRER, AUREL
4 SAHLER, STEFAN
5 HAGSPIEL, KILIAN X X
7   X X     THEURER, JEAN C.
8 KESSLER, THOMAS
9 MOSTOGL, SEBASTIAN
10 MOHR, ROMAN Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 FRANCE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BONNEAU, BAPTISTE Goal Keeper
3 DI BENEDETTO, BRUNO X
4 HERMAN, REMI X X
6   X       DI BENEDETTO, ROBERTO X X
7 LE ROUX, MATHIEN X X
8 LE BERRE, ANTOINE X X X X
9 DI BENEDETTO, CARLO X X X X
10 CORREIA, KEVEN Goal Keeper
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  LAMPERT, PETER Director / 1st. Delegate    
  SIMCIC, THOMAS Director / 2nd. Delegate    
MEIRELES, JOAO Main Coach FABIEN, SAVREUX
  BRUNNER, DAVE Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   BEN, HEDI
  KAUL, DOMINIQUE Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:31 H 13:07 H H H
2nd. Period 13:19 H 13:53 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-8 2-6 3-14
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: JOHANNES SCHNEIDER Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: Ricardo Oliveira Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: IVAN GONZÁLEZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FERRARI, FRANCO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROMALE SENIOR 2018 Match number: 12 Date: 17/07/2018
TEAM 1 AUSTRIA TEAM 2 FRANCE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4 X
5
7 X X X 27:58 25:58 12:44 10:44
8
9
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 21:40 1                    
5 9:14 2 3:14 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
3 X
4
6 X X 3:16 1:16
7 X
8
9 X
10
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 1:29 2                    
4 2:56 1 21:45 2                
6 21:55 1 7:16 2                
7 23:02 1 0:58 1                
8 9:33 1 6:02 1 17:03 2 4:47 2        
9 23:50 1 14:47 1 8:39 2            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-8 2-6 3-14
Referees 1+2 Names SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (IT) FERRARI, FRANCO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name JOHANNES SCHNEIDER