WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROMALE SENIOR 2018 Match number: 27 Date: 20/07/2018 Place (Village/Country): A CORUŅA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 GERMANY
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 WAHLEN, TOBIAS Goal Keeper
2 KARSCHAU, LUCAS X
3 HAGES, LIAM
4 HILBERTZ, NILS
5 OBER, ALEXANDER X
6 THIEL, MAX
7 ZILKEN, MATS X
8 SCHULZ, ROBIN
9 STRIEDER, DANIEL
10 TEGETHOFF, TIMO Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 FRANCE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BONNEAU, BAPTISTE Goal Keeper
3 DI BENEDETTO, BRUNO X
4 HERMAN, REMI
6 DI BENEDETTO, ROBERTO
7 LE ROUX, MATHIEN X
8 LE BERRE, ANTOINE
9 DI BENEDETTO, CARLO X X X X
10 CORREIA, KEVEN Goal Keeper
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  SCHILDBERG, SASCHA Director / 1st. Delegate    
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PABLO Main Coach FABIEN, SAVREUX
  MOLET, JORDI Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  SCHILDBERG, SASCHA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   BEN, HEDI
  DEL CAMPO, JORGE Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:31 H 13:04 H H H
2nd. Period 13:15 H 13:51 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-2 1-3 2-5
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name: RICARDO OLIVEIRA
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: JOHANNES SCHNEIDER Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: FERRARI, FRANCO (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: JOSE PINTO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: VALVERDE, OSCAR (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROMALE SENIOR 2018 Match number: 27 Date: 20/07/2018
TEAM 1 GERMANY TEAM 2 FRANCE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3 X
4
5
6
7
8 X
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 8:05 1                    
7 23:38 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
3 X
4
6 X
7 X
8
9 X
10 X
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 17:30 2                    
7 18:55 1                    
9 24:51 1 22:31 2 1:21 2            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-2 1-3 2-5
Referees 1+2 Names FERRARI, FRANCO (IT) VALVERDE, OSCAR (ES)
Assistant Referee Name JOHANNES SCHNEIDER