WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Fase Final- Match number: 7 Date: 20/12/2014 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 CERDANYOLA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 CALLEJON ALVAREZ, JULIA Goal Keeper
49 FERRES, SARA
55 CAŅABATE, MARIONA
57 MARTIN, ANNA X
61 SOLIVERES, BERTA X X X
72 LOPEZ, EMMA X X X
                             
                             
                             
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 CUENCAS MINERAS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
98 HOYOS, ISIS Goal Keeper
2 ROCES, SARA X X
3 GONZALEZ VEGA, CELIA
4 GARCIA, SARA
5 REYES, SABRINA
6 GARCIA, ADRIANA X
7 GARCIA, LAURA X X
9 MANJON, ANDREA X
99 REY, PAULA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  LOPEZ HEREDIA, RAMON Director / 1st. Delegate   REY, PEDRO A.
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
BORREGAN, JOSE EMILIO Main Coach DE LA ROSA RIESCO, SERGIO
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   ALVAREZ ARIAS, ISRAEL
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 10:04 H 10:32 H H H
2nd. Period 10:41 H 11:10 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 3-3 0-0 0-0 2-1 6-5
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REY Name: LUIS REY
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: ISAAC SANZ Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: MARTINEZ, TERESA (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REY Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Fase Final- Match number: 7 Date: 20/12/2014
TEAM 1 CERDANYOLA TEAM 2 CUENCAS MINERAS
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
49 X
55
57 X
61 X
72 X
 
 
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
57 7:04 2                    
61 12:05 1 10:52 2 PTY P            
72 0:22 2 PTY P                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
98
2 X
3
4
5
6 X
7 X
9 X
99 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 12:48 1 11:30 2                
6 PTY P                    
7 8:20 2                    
9 8:09 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 3-3 0-0 0-0 2-1 6-5
Referees 1+2 Names MARTINEZ, TERESA (ES) ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name ISAAC SANZ