WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Fase Final- Match number: 8 Date: 20/12/2014 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 A.J. SALESIANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 SEQUEIRA, ANA Goal Keeper X
2 COSTA, ADRIANA
3 OLIVEIRA, RENATA
4 PINTO, INES
5 ALVES, BEATRIZ X
6 ALVES, MARGARIDA
7 VASCONCELOS, BEATRIZ
8   X       OLHICOS, TATIANA
9 BARROS, RITA
10 FERREIRA SANTOS, MARGARIDA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 TURQUEL
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 VICENTE, CLAUDIA Goal Keeper
8 FRANCISCO, ALEXANDRA
9 COELHO, ALEXANDRA
44 VICENTE, INES X X X
45 COELHO, RUTE
55 RICARDO, ISA
82 BOLEIXA, FILIPA X
88 ANTONIO, MARGARIDA X
23 COELHO, SANDRA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ALVES, ANABELA Director / 1st. Delegate   MOREIRA VICENTE, DINIS MANUEL
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   SUSANO EVANGELISTA, MARIA HELENA
SEQUEIRA, ANTONIO Main Coach HENRIQUES COELHO, HELDER JOSE
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor   PEREIRA COSTA MARTINS, CELIA MARIA
  OLHICOS, SANDRA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 11:39 H 12:06 H H H
2nd. Period 12:15 H 12:43 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 0-3 1-4
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REY Name: LUIS REY
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: SANZ, ISAAC (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REY Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: MARTINEZ, TERESA (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Fase Final- Match number: 8 Date: 20/12/2014
TEAM 1 A.J. SALESIANA TEAM 2 TURQUEL
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3
4 X
5 X
6 X
7
8 X 4:30 2:30
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 14:14 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10 X
8 X
9
44 X
45
55 X
82
88 X
23
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
44 12:47 2 4:26 2                
82 16:28 2                    
88 3:56 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 0-3 1-4
Referees 1+2 Names SANZ, ISAAC (ES) MARTINEZ, TERESA (ES)
Assistant Referee Name