WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Fase Final- Match number: 9 Date: 20/12/2014 Place (Village/Country): MIERES (ASTURIAS)/SPAIN
TEAM 1 HOSTELCUR SOLIMAR
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 NOVO, VICTORIA Goal Keeper
2 DE LA UZ, CARLA
5 PARDO CUERIA, CRISTINA
7 GIMENEZ, OLGA X
8 CADRECHA, BEATRIZ
9 OBESO ALMEIDA, NURIA
11 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANDREA
14 FERNANDEZ LUQUE, IRENE
17 LOPEZ GARCIA, ANDREA
10 DIAZ BARCENA, CANDELA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 VILASANA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 FERRER SANTACANA, ANNA Goal Keeper
2 PORTA, LAURA
3 PORTA, VICTORIA
4 PORTA, MARIA X X X
5 ARENAS, CARLA
7 FRANCI, MAR
9   X       CARRANZA, ANNA
11 GRANCHA GIMENEZ, PAULA
14 MATA PALLAS, PAULA
22 BARTRES QUERALTO, ANNAIS Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ALICIA Director / 1st. Delegate   FRANCI, RAMON
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
FERNANDEZ, MARIA Main Coach CAPDEVILA, JORDI
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 13:04 H 13:28 H H H
2nd. Period 13:38 H 14:04 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-2 0-0 0-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REY Name: LUIS REY
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TERESA MARTINEZ Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REY Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ADRIAN GUTIERREZ Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: RAINHA, PAULO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: CARLOS SENA CUP -Fase Final- Match number: 9 Date: 20/12/2014
TEAM 1 HOSTELCUR SOLIMAR TEAM 2 VILASANA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
5
7 X
8 X
9
11 X
14
17 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3 X
4 X
5
7 X
9 X X 20:32 18:32
11
14
22
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
4 12:26 1 6:54 1                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-2 0-0 0-2
Referees 1+2 Names ALMEIDA, PAULO (PT) RAINHA, PAULO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name TERESA MARTINEZ