WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EURO FEMALE SENIOR MEALHADA Match number: 8 Date: 10/10/2018 Place (Village/Country): MEALHADA/PORTUGAL
TEAM 1 GERMANY
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LENA, ANNA Goal Keeper
2 HARTJE, ANNA
3 WICHARDT, MAREN X
4 NEUBERT, FRANZISKA
5 NEUBERT, KATHARINA
6 LAROCCA, LAURA
7 KAHMANN, YOLANDA
8   X       BRANDT, BRITT-STINA
9 HENCKELS, KIM
10 KLEIN, CHRISTINA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 FRANCE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BUCHOUX, LILI Goal Keeper
2 DARIBO, VANESSA X X X
4 LAFOURCADE, JULIE X
5 PAREDES, NOELIE
6 GOHET, CELIA X
7 CORBIN, LOUISIANNE
8 COUDERC, EMILIE X
9   X       MALARD, TATIANA X X X
10 MICHOUD-GODARD, FLORA Goal Keeper
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  REINERT, CLAUDIA Director / 1st. Delegate   LAURENT, CINDY
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
PUIGVERT, QUIM Main Coach HERIN, STEPHANE
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  STENGER, INKEN Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   ALVES, EDGAR
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 10:30 H 11:06 H H H
2nd. Period 11:15 H 11:52 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-4 0-4 0-8
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: DANIEL VILLAR Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: DUARTE, JOAO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ALBERTO VEIGA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EURO FEMALE SENIOR MEALHADA Match number: 8 Date: 10/10/2018
TEAM 1 GERMANY TEAM 2 FRANCE
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3 X
4
5 X
6 X
7
8 X 1:44 0:00
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
4 X
5
6 X
7
8 X
9 X X 21:46 19:46
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 12:25 1 6:01 1                
4 4:43 2                    
6 10:37 2                    
8 14:52 1                    
9 15:32 1 14:12 2 6:34 2            
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-4 0-4 0-8
Referees 1+2 Names DUARTE, JOAO (PT) CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name DANIEL VILLAR