WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EURO FEMALE SENIOR MEALHADA Match number: 17 Date: 12/10/2018 Place (Village/Country): MEALHADA/PORTUGAL
TEAM 1 SPAIN
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 VICENTE, LAURA Goal Keeper
2 LEE, NATASHA X X X
3 PUIGDUETA, LAURA X X X
4 BARCONS, LAURA X
5 CASARRAMONA, ANNA
6 GONZALEZ, MARTA X
7 DIEZ, MARIA X
8 BUSQUETS, BERTA X
9 GONZALEZ, SARA X
10 FERRER, ANNA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 GERMANY
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LENA, ANNA Goal Keeper
2 HARTJE, ANNA
3 WICHARDT, MAREN X X X
4 NEUBERT, FRANZISKA
5 NEUBERT, KATHARINA
6 LAROCCA, LAURA
7 KAHMANN, YOLANDA
8 BRANDT, BRITT-STINA
9 HENCKELS, KIM
10 KLEIN, CHRISTINA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  HUELVES, JOSE LUIS Director / 1st. Delegate   REINERT, CLAUDIA
  ROMERO, EDUARD Director / 2nd. Delegate    
ARES LOZANO, RICARDO Main Coach X         PUIGVERT, QUIM
  FARRES, EDUARD Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
  MAJO, MARIA Doctor    
  VENDRELL, EDUARD Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   STENGER, INKEN
  SAHUN, JAUME Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 19:01 H 19:40 H H H
2nd. Period 19:50 H 20:29 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
5-0 5-2 10-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: LUIS REI Name: Ricardo Oliveira
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: BRUNO SOSA-DANIEL LOEWE Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: DUARTE, JOAO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: Ricardo Oliveira Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EURO FEMALE SENIOR MEALHADA Match number: 17 Date: 12/10/2018
TEAM 1 SPAIN TEAM 2 GERMANY
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
3
4
5 X
6 X
7
8 X
9 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 4:52 1 11:48 2                
3 9:47 1 22:59 2 14:13 2            
4 2:08 2                    
6 9:09 1                    
7 4:09 2                    
8 1:08 1                    
9 22:19 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3 X
4 X
5 X
6 X
7
8
9
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 23:08 2 4:40 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
5-0 5-2 10-2
Referees 1+2 Names DUARTE, JOAO (PT) CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name BRUNO SOSA-DANIEL LOEWE