WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EURO FEMALE SENIOR MEALHADA Match number: 19 Date: 13/10/2018 Place (Village/Country): MEALHADA/PORTUGAL
TEAM 1 FRANCE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BUCHOUX, LILI Goal Keeper
2 DARIBO, VANESSA X X
4 LAFOURCADE, JULIE
5 PAREDES, NOELIE
6 GOHET, CELIA X
7 CORBIN, LOUISIANNE
8 COUDERC, EMILIE X
9 X         MALARD, TATIANA X X
10 MICHOUD-GODARD, FLORA Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 SWITZERLAND
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 MARFURT, VANESSA Goal Keeper
2 WACHS, JOANA
3 SENN, TANJA
4 ELLENBERGER, CELINA
5 SENN, DANIELA X
6 SCHULER, JASMIN X X
7 MOOR, NADELE X X
8 SCHEER, KIMBERLEY
9   X       PLUSS, NAOMI
10 MOSER, PASCALE Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  LAURENT, CINDY Director / 1st. Delegate   VON, SIMON
    Director / 2nd. Delegate    
HERIN, STEPHANE Main Coach SCHNEIDER, CHRISTINE
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  ALVES, EDGAR Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   HEINIGER, DANIELA
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:01 H 18:33 H H H
2nd. Period 18:42 H 19:18 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 3-3 5-4
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: ALBERTO VEIGA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: DANIEL VILLAR Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: DUARTE, JOAO (PT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EURO FEMALE SENIOR MEALHADA Match number: 19 Date: 13/10/2018
TEAM 1 FRANCE TEAM 2 SWITZERLAND
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4 X
5
6
7
8 X
9 X
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 2:47 2                    
6 12:43 1                    
8 14:19 2                    
9 1:59 1 0:42 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4
5 X
6 X
7 X
8
9 X X 10:50 8:50
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 13:19 1 8:44 2                
7 12:43 2 11:41 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 3-3 5-4
Referees 1+2 Names CARDOSO, FLORINDO (PT) DUARTE, JOAO (PT)
Assistant Referee Name ALBERTO VEIGA