WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 3 Date: 13/12/2018 Place (Village/Country): CERDANYOLA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 PINK REVOLUTION
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 RUTILIANO, SERENA Goal Keeper
2 CAPOLUPO, DANIELA
4 MION, AURORA X
5 CAPURZO, FRANCESCA
6 RAUCCI, ALESSIA
7 CESTONARO, CHIARA
8   X       TACCARDI, REBECCA X X
10   X       LUPO, NICOLE Goal Keeper
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
7 LUTTERS, LEONIE Goal Keeper
8 BRINKMANN, TABEA X
18 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL
21   X       SOHNGEN, CELINA M.
22 IMMER, LARA
29 TOLK, MAYA X X X X
74 STEINMETZ, LEA
77 ZECH, ANNIKA
78 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA X X X X
84 TOLK, MAYA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  CASTELLO, MADDALENA Director / 1st. Delegate   PACZIA, NICOLE
  MAUROANTONIO, DIANA Director / 2nd. Delegate   REINERT, CLAUDIA
MAUROANTONIO, GIOVANNA Main Coach TOLK, THOMAS
  AGOSTINI, FABIO Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor   KLEIN, CHRISTINA
  MANICONE, LOREDANA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   PILLENKAMP, SANDRA
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:29 H 12:54 H H H
2nd. Period 13:05 H 13:30 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-4 0-5 2-9
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TANIA PARDO Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: BURGOS, RAUL (ES) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: SILVIA COELHO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: LOPEZ, ALBERTO (ES) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 3 Date: 13/12/2018
TEAM 1 PINK REVOLUTION TEAM 2 EAGLE TEAM
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
4
5
6
7
8 X 15:17 13:17
10 X 29:40 27:40
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
8 7:16 1 5:59 1                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
7
8
18
21 X 1:33 0:00
22
29
74
77
78
84
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 7:18 1                    
29 14:40 1 11:26 2 10:21 2 7:32 2        
78 5:14 1 3:17 1 13:40 2 11:31 2        
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-4 0-5 2-9
Referees 1+2 Names BURGOS, RAUL (ES) LOPEZ, ALBERTO (ES)
Assistant Referee Name TANIA PARDO