WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 7 Date: 14/12/2018 Place (Village/Country): CERDANYOLA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 SWISS FUTURE
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 PIEMONTESI, MAEVA Goal Keeper
2 SCHOBER, SALOME
3 HILFIKER, LEA
4 GRANDCHAMP, CYNTHIA
5 BECKER, JULIE
6 BYRDE, TESS
7 GEMPELER, RAJA
8 RUEGGER, NOELIA
9 KOPP, LUZIA X
10 JEGERLEHNER, VANESSA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 CH MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 JUNCA, VINYET Goal Keeper
2 ANGLAS, ESTER X X
4 ALMIRALL, NINA
5   X       JUANOLA, OLGA
6 CORREA, EMMA
8 LOPEZ, MARINA
9 RUBIO, MARLENA X
12 X         LLEONART, AINA
84 REQUENA, EVA
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  SUMA, MICHELLE Director / 1st. Delegate   RAMON, ESTHER
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   ROCA, LIDIA
VON, SIMON Main Coach BOU, ALBERT
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   PASCUAL, ANGEL
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   LLEONART, JOAN
    Mechanic / Steward   PINSACH, JORDI
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 9:27 H 9:50 H H H
2nd. Period 10:00 H 10:25 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 0-2 0-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: TANIA PARDO Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: MOLLI, LUCA (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: RAUL BURGOS Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 7 Date: 14/12/2018
TEAM 1 SWISS FUTURE TEAM 2 CH MATARO
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10
2
4
5 X 1:38 0:00
6
8
9
12
84
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 8:23 2 3:32 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 0-2 0-2
Referees 1+2 Names MOLLI, LUCA (IT) ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE)
Assistant Referee Name TANIA PARDO