WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 12 Date: 14/12/2018 Place (Village/Country): CERDANYOLA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL Goal Keeper
2 TOLK, MAYA X X
4 NECKE, NINA
6 SOHNGEN, CELINA M.
7 DICKE, LILLI X
8 LUTTERS, LEONIE
9 STEINMETZ, LEA
77 ZECH, ANNIKA
78 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA X
10 IMMER, LARA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 GIJON HC
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 JIMENEZ, ANA Goal Keeper
17 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA X X
24 ALVAREZ, AROA
27   X       FERNANDEZ, SARA
31 GONZALEZ, NELA
41 GARCIA, MARINA
43 CUESTA, OLAYA
44 VAZQUEZ, ANGELA
46 PELIZ, NAIARA
10 MEJIDO, EVA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  PACZIA, NICOLE Director / 1st. Delegate   FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
  REINERT, CLAUDIA Director / 2nd. Delegate    
TOLK, THOMAS Main Coach ABAL, PEDRO
    Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  KLEIN, CHRISTINA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  PILLENKAMP, SANDRA Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 20:29 H 20:55 H H H
2nd. Period 21:06 H 21:29 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 0-1 3-1
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: BURGOS, RAŚL Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: JORDI, STEFF (CH) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: REI, LUIS Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: MOLLI, LUCA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: COELHO, SILVIA () Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 12 Date: 14/12/2018
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM TEAM 2 GIJON HC
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4
6
7 X
8
9
77 X
78 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 14:41 1 5:08 1                
78 6:41 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
17 X
24 X
27 X X 2:59 0:59
31 X
41
43
44
46
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
17 13:06 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 0-1 3-1
Referees 1+2 Names JORDI, STEFF (CH) COELHO, SILVIA ()
Assistant Referee Name BURGOS, RAŚL