WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 18 Date: 15/12/2018 Place (Village/Country): CERDANYOLA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 CH MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 JUNCA, VINYET Goal Keeper
2 ANGLAS, ESTER
4 ALMIRALL, NINA
5 JUANOLA, OLGA X
6 CORREA, EMMA
8 LOPEZ, MARINA
9 RUBIO, MARLENA X
12 LLEONART, AINA X X X
84 REQUENA, EVA
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 EAGLE TEAM
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL Goal Keeper
2 TOLK, MAYA
4 NECKE, NINA
6 SOHNGEN, CELINA M.
7 DICKE, LILLI
8 LUTTERS, LEONIE
9 STEINMETZ, LEA
77   X     X ZECH, ANNIKA
78 GIERSCH, SAPHIRA X X
10 IMMER, LARA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  RAMON, ESTHER Director / 1st. Delegate   PACZIA, NICOLE
  ROCA, LIDIA Director / 2nd. Delegate   REINERT, CLAUDIA
X         BOU, ALBERT Main Coach X         TOLK, THOMAS
  PASCUAL, ANGEL Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  LLEONART, JOAN Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   KLEIN, CHRISTINA
  PINSACH, JORDI Mechanic / Steward   PILLENKAMP, SANDRA
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 20:28 H 20:50 H H H
2nd. Period 20:50 H 21:32 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 3-1 4-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: COELHO, SILVIA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: MOLLI, LUCA (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: REI, LUIS Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: BURGOS, RAŚL Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: JORDI, STEFF (CH) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 18 Date: 15/12/2018
TEAM 1 CH MATARO TEAM 2 EAGLE TEAM
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10 X
2 X
4 X
5
6
8 X
9
12 X
84
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 1:05 2                    
9 1:41 2                    
12 1:08 1 6:20 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
4
6
7 X
8
9
77 X X X 1:05 0:00 0:00 0:00
78 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
78 7:25 1 12:25 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 3-1 4-2
Referees 1+2 Names MOLLI, LUCA (IT) JORDI, STEFF (CH)
Assistant Referee Name COELHO, SILVIA