WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 21 Date: 16/12/2018 Place (Village/Country): CERDANYOLA/SPAIN
TEAM 1 CH MATARO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
10 JUNCA, VINYET Goal Keeper
2 ANGLAS, ESTER X
4 ALMIRALL, NINA
5 JUANOLA, OLGA
6 CORREA, EMMA
8 LOPEZ, MARINA
9 RUBIO, MARLENA
12 LLEONART, AINA X X
84 REQUENA, EVA
                             
                             
 
TEAM 2 GIJON HC
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 JIMENEZ, ANA Goal Keeper
17 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA X X
24 ALVAREZ, AROA X
27 FERNANDEZ, SARA
31 GONZALEZ, NELA
41 GARCIA, MARINA
43 CUESTA, OLAYA
44 VAZQUEZ, ANGELA
46 PELIZ, NAIARA
10 MEJIDO, EVA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  RAMON, ESTHER Director / 1st. Delegate   FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
  ROCA, LIDIA Director / 2nd. Delegate    
BOU, ALBERT Main Coach ABAL, PEDRO
  PASCUAL, ANGEL Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  PINSACH, JORDI Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
  LLEONART, JOAN Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:31 H 12:52 H H H
2nd. Period 13:02 H 13:26 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 2-2 2-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: STEFF JORDI Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: SILVIA COELHO Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: MOLLI, LUCA (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - CERDANYOLA 2018 Match number: 21 Date: 16/12/2018
TEAM 1 CH MATARO TEAM 2 GIJON HC
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
10 X
2 X
4
5
6
8
9 X
12 X
84 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 6:16 2                    
12 10:24 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
17 X
24
27 X
31 X
41
43
44
46 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
17 13:06 2                    
24 6:04 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-0 2-2 2-2
Referees 1+2 Names ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) MOLLI, LUCA (IT)
Assistant Referee Name STEFF JORDI