WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2019 Match number: 134 Date: 16/03/2019 Place (Village/Country): MANLLEU/SPAIN
TEAM 1 ERG ISERLOHN
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BEHRENS, ANNA-LENA Goal Keeper
2 POTHOFER, SASKIA
3 WICHARDT, MAREN X X
4 NEUBERT, FRANZISKA
5   X       NEUBERT, KATHARINA
7 RUNGE, SEVENJA
8 OLIGSCHLAGER, JULIA
25 SCHEER, KIMBERLEY
10 EHLERT, JESSICA Goal Keeper
                             
 
TEAM 2 C.P. VOLTREGA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOLET, ALBA Goal Keeper
3 BOSCH, ANNA X X
4 TARRIDA, BERTA X
5 BARCELO, CRISTINA X
6 VILALATA, AINA
7 ROMERO, ANNA X X X
8 GUTIERREZ, ADRIANA X X
9 ANGLADA, MARIA
18 VISTOS, ESTHER X
33 BERNADAS, TERESA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  DEMKE, GUY Director / 1st. Delegate   VILALTA, JOAN
  WIENBERG, CHRISTINA Director / 2nd. Delegate    
PUIGVERT, JOAQUIM Main Coach ROVIRA, JOSEP M.
  LA ROCCA, LAURA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   PARAREDA, POL
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 20:15 H 20:48 H H H
2nd. Period 20:59 H 21:32 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-6 1-3 1-9
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: LUCA MOLLI Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: MASSIMILIANO CARMAZZI Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: FERRARO, CLAUDIO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2019 Match number: 134 Date: 16/03/2019
TEAM 1 ERG ISERLOHN TEAM 2 C.P. VOLTREGA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3 X
4 X
5 X X 3:07 1:07
7 X
8
25
10 X
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 1:30 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
3
4 X
5 X
6
7 X
8 X
9
18
33 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
3 6:04 1 2:59 2                
4 20:42 1                    
5 15:06 1                    
7 23:02 1 1:00 1                
8 11:04 1 21:35 2                
18 11:49 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-6 1-3 1-9
Referees 1+2 Names SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (IT) FERRARO, CLAUDIO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name LUCA MOLLI