WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2019 Match number: 135 Date: 16/03/2019 Place (Village/Country): MANLLEU/SPAIN
TEAM 1 C.P. MANLLEU
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BALLESTA, MARIA Goal Keeper
2 PUJADAS, MARIA
4 LOPEZ, NARA
5 BARCONS, LAURA
7 CASTELLVI, ONA
9 GURRI, ELISABET
10 BERNADAS, RAQUEL X
55 CASARRAMONA, ANNA X X
77 DIEZ, MARIA X
11 OTEGUI, UXUE Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 HCP PLEGAMANS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
11 VILARRASA, JULIA Goal Keeper
2 BUSQUETS, BERTA X
3 PUIGDUETA, LAURA X
5 GARCIA, VANESSA X
6 FLORENZA, AINA X X
7 FERRON, PAULA
17 FONTDEGLORIA, CARLA
25 COLOMER, MARIONA
77 NADAL, ESTHER
88 VICENTE, LAURA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  ARISA, CRISTINA Director / 1st. Delegate X     VICENTE, ELISEO
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   PUIGDOMENECH, MONTSE
CASALI, QUIM Main Coach BUSQUETS, MIQUEL
  CASANOVAS, ARNAU Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   BARRANQUERO, JAVIER
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 17:30 H 18:04 H 18:54 H 19:00 H
2nd. Period 18:16 H 18:49 H H 19:07 H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-2 3-4
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: LUCA MOLLI Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: MASSIMILIANO CARMAZZI Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: JORDI, STEFF (CH) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2019 Match number: 135 Date: 16/03/2019
TEAM 1 C.P. MANLLEU TEAM 2 HCP PLEGAMANS
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2
4 X
5 X
7
9 X
10
55 X
77
11
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
10 4:33 4                    
55 PTY P                    
77 17:26 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
11
2 X
3 X
5
6 X
7
17
25 X
77
88 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 PTY P                    
5 PTY P                    
6 5:05 1 0:48 3                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 0-0 0-1 1-0 1-2 3-4
Referees 1+2 Names ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) JORDI, STEFF (CH)
Assistant Referee Name LUCA MOLLI