WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2019 Match number: 136 Date: 17/03/2019 Place (Village/Country): MANLLEU/SPAIN
TEAM 1 C.P. VOLTREGA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 GOLET, ALBA Goal Keeper
3 BOSCH, ANNA
4 TARRIDA, BERTA
5 BARCELO, CRISTINA X
6 VILALATA, AINA
7 ROMERO, ANNA X
8 GUTIERREZ, ADRIANA
9 X         ANGLADA, MARIA X
18 VISTOS, ESTHER
33 BERNADAS, TERESA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 HCP PLEGAMANS
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
11 VILARRASA, JULIA Goal Keeper
2   X       BUSQUETS, BERTA
3 PUIGDUETA, LAURA X
5 X X       GARCIA, VANESSA
6 FLORENZA, AINA X
7 FERRON, PAULA
17   X       FONTDEGLORIA, CARLA
25 COLOMER, MARIONA
77 NADAL, ESTHER
88 VICENTE, LAURA Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  VILALTA, JOAN Director / 1st. Delegate   VICENTE, ELISEO
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   PUIGDOMENECH, MONTSE
ROVIRA, JOSEP M. Main Coach BUSQUETS, MIQUEL
  PARAREDA, POL Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   BARRANQUERO, JAVIER
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 13:00 H 13:38 H 14:26 H 14:31 H
2nd. Period 13:49 H 14:22 H H 14:40 H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: SUSANA PANDAVENES Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: STEFF JORDI Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: MOLLI, LUCA (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: LUIS REI Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: CARMAZZI, MASSIMILIANO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: FINAL FOUR FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2019 Match number: 136 Date: 17/03/2019
TEAM 1 C.P. VOLTREGA TEAM 2 HCP PLEGAMANS
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
3
4 X
5 X
6
7 X
8 X
9
18
33 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 21:59 1                    
9 1:37 4                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
11 X
2 X 44:53 42:53
3 X
5 X X 35:07 33:07
6
7 X
17 X 25:15 23:15
25
77
88 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
6 5:47 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 2-1
Referees 1+2 Names MOLLI, LUCA (IT) CARMAZZI, MASSIMILIANO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name STEFF JORDI