WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 3 Date: 19/12/2019 Place (Village/Country): MOLFETTA/ITALY
TEAM 1 OBSERVAR E VALIDAR FUTURO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 ALHO, MONICA Goal Keeper
2 BAUDOUIN, INES
3 SILVA, ERICA
4 MONTEIRO, CAROLINA
5   X       SACADURA, SOFIA X X X
6 FLORENCIO, INES
7 MORAIS, TERESA
8 RODRIGUES, JOANA X X
9 DOS SANTOS, RAQUEL
10 FREITAS, INES Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 SFERIC TERRASA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
24 ESCODA, MARIONA Goal Keeper
2 ALONSO, MARTA
9 SANLEANDRO, MARTA X
10 VALVERDE, LAURA
12 ATIENZA, ALBA
23 VALVERDE, ANA X X
26 SANLEANDRO, MIREIA X
32 MOLINA, PAULA
                             
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  SILVA, AGOSTINHO Director / 1st. Delegate   BELLO, PAQUI
  FERRAO, NUNO Director / 2nd. Delegate    
ANTUNES, HELDER Main Coach SOLE, JUAN
  PINTO, NUNO Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   CARRERA, CARLES
    Doctor    
  REIS, LEONEL Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   ARCHS, LAIA
  CARRILHO, HERMINIO Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 18:59 H 19:20 H H H
2nd. Period 19:32 H 19:55 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 2-2 4-3
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: COELHO, SILVIA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: LE MENN, LOIC (FR) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: OLIVEIRA, RICARDO Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: PARDO, TANIA Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 3 Date: 19/12/2019
TEAM 1 OBSERVAR E VALIDAR FUTURO TEAM 2 SFERIC TERRASA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4
5 X X 6:33 4:33
6 X
7
8 X
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 12:20 1 10:53 1 7:46 2            
8 3:17 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
24 X
2
9
10 X
12
23 X
26 X
32 X
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
9 12:54 2                    
23 10:37 1                    
26 6:31 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
2-1 2-2 4-3
Referees 1+2 Names LE MENN, LOIC (FR) ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE)
Assistant Referee Name COELHO, SILVIA