WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 4 Date: 19/12/2019 Place (Village/Country): MOLFETTA/ITALY
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM DEUSTSCHLAND
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
18 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL Goal Keeper
7 DICKE, LILLI X X
8 LUTTERS, LEONIE X
9 KAHMANN, LEONIE
15 BRINKMANN, TABEA
29 TOLK, MAYA X X
66 TRIMBORN, METTE X
74 STEINMETZ, LEA X
84 NECKE, NINA
23 IMMER, LARA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 PINK 2019 MATERA MOLFETTA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LUPO, NICOLE Goal Keeper
2 CAPURSO, FRANCESCA
4 RAUCCI, ALESSIA
5 X         TACCARDI, REBECCA X X
6 CAPRARA, MICHELA
7 LAMACCHIA, LARISSA
8 CAPOLUPO, DANIELA
10 RUTIGLIANO, SERENA Goal Keeper
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  DICKE, CHRISTOPH Director / 1st. Delegate   PERAI, MARIELLA
    Director / 2nd. Delegate   ANDRISANI, UCCIO
AROLA, SILVIA Main Coach MAURANTONIO, GIOVANNA
  HARTJE, ANNA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
  PILLENKAMP, SANDRA Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 20:30 H 20:50 H H H
2nd. Period 21:00 H 21:21 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 3-1 6-1
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: STALLONE, FRANCESCO Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: COELHO, SILVIA () Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: OLIVEIRA, RICARDO Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: BRAMBILLA, SIMONE Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: PARDO, TANIA () Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 4 Date: 19/12/2019
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM DEUSTSCHLAND TEAM 2 PINK 2019 MATERA MOLFETTA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
18
7 X
8
9
15
29 X
66
74 X
84 X
23 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
7 10:20 1 7:17 1                
8 1:30 2                    
29 9:10 2                    
66 0:53 2                    
74 8:57 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4
5 X
6
7 X
8 X
10 X
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 11:46 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-0 3-1 6-1
Referees 1+2 Names COELHO, SILVIA () PARDO, TANIA ()
Assistant Referee Name STALLONE, FRANCESCO