WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 8 Date: 20/12/2019 Place (Village/Country): MOLFETTA/ITALY
TEAM 1 ARECES ECOPILAS PAVITEX ASTURHOCKEY
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 IGLESIAS, INES Goal Keeper
2 CACHERO, SOFIA
3 BREA, ICIAR
4 FERNANDEZ, ROSA
5 PAMPIN, ALBA X
8   X       COBIAN, JUDITH X X
9 PARGA, RAQUEL X
10 SUAREZ, MAYRA
14 GONZALEZ, EVA
87 DIZ, CRISTINA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 PINK 2019 MATERA MOLFETTA
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 LUPO, NICOLE Goal Keeper
2 CAPURSO, FRANCESCA X
4 RAUCCI, ALESSIA
5 TACCARDI, REBECCA X X
6 CAPRARA, MICHELA
7 LAMACCHIA, LARISSA
8 CAPOLUPO, DANIELA
10 RUTIGLIANO, SERENA Goal Keeper
                             
                             
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  GONZALEZ, ANGEL Director / 1st. Delegate   PERAI, MARIELLA
  GOMEZ, DESIRE Director / 2nd. Delegate   MAURANTONIO, DIANA
GIMENEZ, OLGA Main Coach MAURANTONIO, GIOVANNA
  CADRECHA, BEATRIZ Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward   ANDRISANI, UCCIO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 13:28 H 13:54 H H H
2nd. Period 14:04 H 14:29 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-1 0-1 3-2
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: COELHO, SILVIA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: EHLERT, THOMAS (DE) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: OLIVEIRA, RICARDO Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: LE MENN, LOIC Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 8 Date: 20/12/2019
TEAM 1 ARECES ECOPILAS PAVITEX ASTURHOCKEY TEAM 2 PINK 2019 MATERA MOLFETTA
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3
4 X
5
8 X X 9:32 7:32
9
10 X
14 X
87
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
8 10:12 1 9:37 1                
9 3:20 1                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X X X X X X X 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
4
5 X
6
7 X
8 X
10 X
 
 
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 10:12 1                    
5 7:28 2                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
3-1 0-1 3-2
Referees 1+2 Names EHLERT, THOMAS (DE) ULLRICH, THOMAS (DE)
Assistant Referee Name COELHO, SILVIA