WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 13 Date: 21/12/2019 Place (Village/Country): MOLFETTA/ITALY
TEAM 1 ARECES ECOPILAS PAVITEX ASTURHOCKEY
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 IGLESIAS, INES Goal Keeper
2 CACHERO, SOFIA
3 BREA, ICIAR
4 FERNANDEZ, ROSA
5 PAMPIN, ALBA X X
8 COBIAN, JUDITH X
9 PARGA, RAQUEL
14 GONZALEZ, EVA
87 DIZ, CRISTINA X X
10 SUAREZ, MAYRA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 ESPOIR LIGERIEN
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 BATISSE, GABRIELLE Goal Keeper
2 RIOU, TIFENN X X X
3 ROESCH, MADELEINE X X
4 LEBEAU, PENELOPE
5 DUBOCQUET, NINON
6 LAGROYE, CYRIELLE X
7 RAYJAL, AMELIE
8 PLU, ELISA
9 SELZER, LILLY
10 BARATON, CHARLOTTE Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  GOMEZ, DESIRE Director / 1st. Delegate   BEDROSSIAN, AGNÉS
  GONZALEZ, ANGEL Director / 2nd. Delegate    
GIMENEZ, OLGA Main Coach FAY, CLAIRE
  CADRECHA, BEATRIZ Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer    
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst    
    Mechanic / Steward    
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 8:59 H 9:22 H 9:54 H 10:01 H
2nd. Period 9:31 H 9:51 H H 10:06 H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 2-2 0-0 0-0 1-2 4-5
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: ULLRICH, THOMAS Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: STALLONE, FRANCESCO (IT) Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: OLIVEIRA, RICARDO Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: EHLERT, THOMAS Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: BRAMBILLA, SIMONE (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 13 Date: 21/12/2019
TEAM 1 ARECES ECOPILAS PAVITEX ASTURHOCKEY TEAM 2 ESPOIR LIGERIEN
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1 X
2 X
3
4 X
5
8 X
9
14
87 X
10
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
5 0:39 1 PTY P                
87 5:25 2 1:09 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3 X
4
5
6
7 X
8 X
9
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 11:16 2 1:45 2                
3 5:53 1 PTY P                
6 PTY P                    
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
1-1 2-2 0-0 0-0 1-2 4-5
Referees 1+2 Names STALLONE, FRANCESCO (IT) BRAMBILLA, SIMONE (IT)
Assistant Referee Name ULLRICH, THOMAS