WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH REPORT
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 15 Date: 21/12/2019 Place (Village/Country): MOLFETTA/ITALY
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM DEUSTSCHLAND
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 PILLENKAMP, ANNABEL Goal Keeper
2 TOLK, MAYA X
3 TRIMBORN, METTE
4 STEINMETZ, LEA
5 BRINKMANN, TABEA
6 NECKE, NINA
7 DICKE, LILLI
8 LUTTERS, LEONIE
9 KAHMANN, LEONIE
10 IMMER, LARA Goal Keeper
 
TEAM 2 OBSERVAR E VALIDAR FUTURO
Shirt
number
Am CARDS PLAYERS
(Name and Surname)
OBTAINED GOALS C
Blue Red
1 ALHO, MONICA Goal Keeper
2 BAUDOUIN, INES X
3 SILVA, ERICA
4 MONTEIRO, CAROLINA
5 SACADURA, SOFIA X
6 FLORENCIO, INES X
7 MORAIS, TERESA X
8 RODRIGUES, JOANA X
9 DOS SANTOS, RAQUEL X X
10 FREITAS, INES Goal Keeper
Am Blue card Red TEAM 1 OTHER TEAM MEMBERS Am Blue card Red TEAM 2
  DICKE, CHRISTOPH Director / 1st. Delegate   SILVA, AGOSTINHO
  PILLENKAMP, SANDRA Director / 2nd. Delegate   FERRAO, NUNO
AROLA, SILVIA Main Coach ANTUNES, HELDER
  HARTJE, ANNA Assistant Coach/Physical Trainer   PINTO, NUNO
    Doctor    
    Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst   REIS, LEONEL
    Mechanic / Steward   CARRILHO, HERMINIO
Time-out 1st. Period 1'(  ) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(  ) Time-out 1st. Period 1'(X) 30"(  )  Time-out 2nd. Period 1'(X) 30"(X)
PWP 5 Minutos (0) PWP 5 Minutos (0)
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
CHRONO
  NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME
Start End Start End
1st. Period 12:02 H 12:23 H H H
2nd. Period 12:36 H 13:00 H H H
 
RESULTS
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-2 0-4 0-6
Administrative protest No PROTESTS Administrative protest No
Motive: Motive:
Technical protest No Technical protest No
1 Name: Notification of protests to each
Team Director/Delegate
2 Name:
Signature Signature
Team 1   CAPTAINS RUBRIC Team 2  
WSERH
Officials
WSERH Member CEA Member
Name: PANDAVENES, SUSANA Name:
Official
Table
Assistant Referee / 3rd. Referee
Name: COELHO, SILVIA Rubric:
Main
Referees
Main Referee 1
Name: PARDO, TANIA () Rubric:
Refereeing Confidential Report No
 
WSERH Delegate
Name: OLIVEIRA, RICARDO Rubric:
Timekeeper
Name: LE MENN, LOIC Rubric:
Main Referee 2
Name: IUORIO, CARLO (IT) Rubric:

Additional comments:

WORLD SKATE EUROPE RINK-HOCKEY
MATCH CONTROL
Competition: EUROPEAN TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS Match number: 15 Date: 21/12/2019
TEAM 1 EAGLE TEAM DEUSTSCHLAND TEAM 2 OBSERVAR E VALIDAR FUTURO
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2 X
3
4 X
5
6 X
7 X
8
9
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 1 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 1 X X X X X X 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
Players Disciplinary Power-Play 2’ P-Play 4’
Nr. Initial Blue cards Red Start End Start End Start End Start End
1
2
3
4 X
5 X
6 X
7
8
9 X
10 X
Main Coach 
Director/1st. Delegate  
Director/2nd. Delegate  
Assistant Coach/Physic. Tr.  
Doctor  
Masseur/Nurse/Physioteraphipst  
Mechanic/Steward  
 
Team 2 - Goals
Nr. Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P Time P
2 2:29 2                    
5 0:23 1                    
6 9:34 2                    
7 13:32 2                    
9 0:37 1 11:07 2                
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
Team
Fouls
TEAM 2 X X X X X X X 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60
NORMAL TIME EXTRA-TIME PENALTY
SHOOTOUT
FINAL
RESULT
1º Period 2º Period 1º Period 2º Period
0-2 0-4 0-6
Referees 1+2 Names PARDO, TANIA () IUORIO, CARLO (IT)
Assistant Referee Name COELHO, SILVIA